(e.s.) Similarly, s. 985.04(7)(a), FS., limits access to records in the custody of thc Departmcnt of Juvenile Justice. With the exccption of specified persons and agencics, juvenile records in the custody of that agency "may be inspectcd only upon ordcr of the Secretary of Juvenile Justicc or his or her authorized agent by persons who have sufficient reason and upon such conditions for their use and disposition as the sccretary or his or hcr authorizcd agent deems proper." And see s. 985.045(2), FS., providing, with limited exceptions, for confidcntiality of juvenile court records.