If no fee is prescribed elsewhere in the statutes, section 119.07(1)(a), Florida Statutes, authorizes the custodian to charge a fee of up to 15 cents per one-sided copy for copies that are 14 inches by 8 %z inches or less. An agency may charge no more than an additional 5 cents for each two-sided duplicated copy. A charge of up to $1.00 per copy may be assessed for a certified copy of a public record. For other copies, the charge is limited to the actual cost of duplication of the record. Section 119.07(1)(a), Florida Statutes. The phrase "actual cost of duplication" is defined to mean "the cost of the material and supplies used to duplicate the record, but it does not include the labor cost and overhead cost associated with such duplication." Id. An exception, however, exists for copies of county maps or aerial photographs supplied by county constitutional officers which may include a reasonable charge for the labor .and overhead associated with their duplication. Id.