However, no "U.E." notations appear on the Plat. These attempted utility easement dedications do not comply with the requirements of Section 177.091 (16), Florida Statutes, that "Location and width of easements shall be shown on the Plat or in the notes or legend, and their intended use shall be clearly stated." As a matter of general public benefit, Petitioner proposes to eliminate any doubt or confusion as to whether any such utility easements exist by vacating the rights-of-way and all utility easements, if any, that exist within the rights-of-way, and to issue new utility easements by separ,-.tc