Flow Way Community Development District will be an upscale, fully amenitized, residential golf course community. The proposed development plan for the lands within the District include the construction of up to 79� single family residential dwelling units, recreational areas, 36 holes of golf, a golf clubhouse, a swirr and fitness facility, a tennis facility, and a network of trails and parks, is authorized for portions of the development to be included within the District. 1.3 Requirements for Statement of Estimated Regulatory Costs Section 120.541(2), F.S. (1997), defines the elements a statement of estimated regulatory costs mus contain: "(a) A good faith estimate of the number of individuals and entities likely to be required to compl,' with the rule, together with a general description of the types of individuals likely to be affected b� the rule. (b) A good faith estimate of the cost to the agency, and to any other state and local governmen entities, of implementing and enforcing the proposed rule, and any anticipated effect on state an( local revenues. (c) A good faith estimate of the transactional costs likely to be incurred by individuals and entitieE including local governmental entities, required to comply with the requirements of the rule. As uses in this paragraph, "transactional costs" are direct costs that are readily ascertainable based upo standard business practices, and include filing fees, the cost of obtaining a license, the cost c equipment required to be installed or used or procedures required to be employed in complying