SECTION FIVE: FINDINGS OF FACT 1. The proposed changes to the previously approved DRI do not meet or exceed any of the criteria listed in the DRI Development Order or in Subsection 380.06(19((b), Florida Statutes. 2. The applicant submitted to the County, the Regional Planning Council and the State Land Planning Agency Form BRM-08-86, said forth being entitled "Notification of s Proposed Change to a Previously Approved Development of Regional Impact ("DRI") Subsection 380.06(19), Florida Statutes. 3. The application is in accordance with Section 380.06(19}. 4. The proposed changes to the previously approved Development Order are consistent with the report and recommendations of the SWFRPC. 5. A comprehensive review of the impact generated by