H 10. This Order shall be bindinq upon the County, the City of Naples and the Developer, their assignees or SUCCessors in interest. SECTION fiVE: fiNDINGS Of fACT 1. The proposed changes to the previously approved DRI do not meet or p.y.ceed any of the criteria listed in the DR! Development Order or in Subsection 380.06(19(lb), florida Statutes. 2. The applicant submitted to the County, the Reqional Planning Council and the State Land Planning Aqency form BRH-08-86, said form beinq entitled "Notification of a Proposed Change to a Previously Approved Development of Regional Impact ("DRI") Subsection 380.06(19), flarida Statutes. 3. The application is in accordance with Section 380.06(19). 4. The proposed chanqes to the previously approved Development Order are consistent with the report and recommendations of the SWFRPC. 5. A comprehensive review of the impact generated by