with all Temporary Emergency Shelter intake processes, rules and regulations that apply to other individuals physically present in the respective shelter (except those that apply only to employees and/or volunteers), and shall adhere to and comply with all directions and all instructions given by those charged with their care, custody and control. 6. All Sexual Predators and all Sexual Offenders shall adhere to and comply with all applicable Florida Statutes governing their duties to report any change in his or her '1emporary residence" which, as applied to Sexual Predators, as defined in Subsection 775.21 (2)(g), Florida Statutes, to be: "a place where the person abides, lodges, or resides for five (5) or more consecutive days" or his or her "permanent residence," which is defined in Subsection 775.21 (2)(f), Florida Statutes, as "a place where the person abides, lodges, or resides for a period of 5 or more days in the aggregate during any calendar year and which is not the person's permanent address or, for a person whose permanent residence is not in this state [Florida], a place where the person is employed, practices a vocation, or is enrolled as a student for any period of time in this state." As applied to Sexual Offenders, Subsection 943.0435(3)(c), Florida Statutes, reads: "'Permanent residence" and 'temporary residence' have the same meaning ascribed in section 775.21 [Florida Statutes]." 7. No Sexual Predator or Sexual Offender shall work in any capacity, nor volunteer in any