F. Exhibit "c" (Map H, Master Plan) of Resolution Number 90-292 (Development Order Number 90-3), as amended, for the Grey Oaks DR! is hereby amended by replacing said Map H, with Exhibit "D" aerete, a new Master Plan depicted as Map H-l attached and incorporated herein by reference, reflecting the amendments herein described. 3 Words stmek thHlllgll are deleted; words underlined are added. SECTION TWO: FINDINGS OF FACT I. The proposed changes to the previously approved DR! do not meet or exceed any of the criteria listed in the DR! Development Order or in Subsection 380.06(19)(b), Florida Statutes. 2. The applicant submitted to the County, the Regional Planning council and the State Land Planning Agency Form BRM-08-86, said form being entitled "Notification of a Proposed Change to a Previously Approved Development of Regional Impact" (DRI) Subsection 380.06(19), Florida Statutes. 3. The application is in accordance with Section 380.06(19). 4. The proposed changes to the previously approved Development Order are consistent with the report and recommendation of the SWFRPC. 5. A comprehensive review of the impact generated by