Section 316.066(2)(f), ES. The owner of a vehicle involved in a crash is among those authorized to receive a copy of the crash report immediately. AGO 01-59. In addition, the statute provides that any local, state, or federal agency that is authorized to have access to crash reports by any provision of law shall be granted such access in the furtherance of the agency's statutory duties. Section 316.066(2)(c), F.S. Cf. AGO 06-11 (fire department that is requesting crash reports in order to seek reimbursement from the at -fault driver does not fall within the scope of this provision authorizing immediate access to the reports). "As a condition precedent to accessing a crash report within 60 days after the date the report is filed, a person must present a valid driver's license or other photographic identification, proof of status or identification that demonstrates his or her qualifications to access that information, and file a written sworn statement with the state or local agency in possession of the information stating that information from a crash report made confidential and exempt by this section will not be used for any commercial solicitation of accident victims, or knowingly disclosed to any third party for the purpose of such solicitation, during the period of time that the information remains confidential and exempt." Section 316.066(2)(d), F.S. The written statement must be completed and sworn to by the requesting party for each individual crash report that is being requested within 60 days after the report is filed. Id.