The final invoice shall be submitted within sixty(60) days after the expiration date of the agreementAn explanation of any circumstances prohibiting the submittal of quarterly invoices shall be submitted to the Division grant manager as part of the Sub- Recipient's quarterly ub'Reo`pien[oquartedy reporting as referenced in Paragraph 15 of this Agreement. B. As required by 2 C F.R. §200415(a), any request for payment under this Agreement must include a certificohon, signed by an official who is authorized to legally bind the Sub-Recipient, which reads as follows: "By signing this report, I certify to the best of my knowledge and belief that the report is true, oomplete, and accurate, and the expend|mms,disbursements and cash receipts are for the purposes and objectives set forth in the terms and conditions of the Federal award. I am aware that any false,0chhouo, or fraudulent information,or the omission of any material fact' may subject me to criminal, civil or administrative penalties for fraud, false statements,false claims or otherwise. (U.S. Code Title 18, Section 1001 and Title 31, Sections 372g'37JOand 3nO1'3012r C The Division will review any request for reimbursement by comparing the documentation provided by the Sub-Recipient against a performance measure, outlined in Attachment A and Attachment B,that clearly delineates (1) The required minimum acceptable level of service to be