And we are mostly preempted_ We can allow or approve language that doesn't conflict with the state law. CHAIRMAN STRAIN: Okay. Thank you. So with that, why don't we start with questions. Joe, why don't we start with yours and work our way across the panel then. COMMISSIONER SCHMITT: Well, do you want to --just in the writeup, I need clarification. And I know this is from the state statute, so rm looking at Page 5 of 13 in the italicized version, and it talks about a signage section per Section 381.986, and it goes on. Basically, the last sentence of that paragraph: "A medical marijuana treatment center trade name and logo may not contain wording or images commonly associated with marketing targeted towards children or which promote recreational use of marijuana." And I realize this is state statute, as it says, but what are the criteria for making that determination. and who will make that determination of images? Is there some kind of criteria, or do you have images associated? That's my question regarding the state statute.