Agenda 05/12/2015 GMP COLLIER COUNTY
[…] is true correct md can plate tu |huhedofmy
SiUnnl 9xe. o' *ppxcor
`". .e 'typed `" Printed
STATEDF ( � �L.Vii ilk)
COUNTY OF ( ���� c 1,2 ) |
_
Sworn to and subscribed cl �\�� J��y o� - � ~ u���, '
by n����-�' MY COMMISSION EXPIRES:
CHOOSE ONE OF THE FOLLOWING: 4 Notary Public -°'^""' Florida
My Comm.Expires xom
� . �
~/ • n"m�e mn # EE 145786�hohpeuonu|� known to me, 4 »�o� National Notary^�" �
__� vvhohas omducod _ ____os\den ~�^. ~~
and
--~
did take an Oath
did not take and Oath
NOTICE - BE AWARE THAT:
Florida Statute Section 837,06 - False Official Law states that:
"Whoever knowingly makes a false statement in writing with the intent to mislead a public servant in
the performance of his official duty shall be guilty of a misdemeanor of the second degree, punishable
as provided by a fine to a maximum of%500.00 and/or maximum of a sixty day jail term."
7
INSTR 4551887 OR 4674 PG 321 RECORDED 4/21/2011 9:45 AM PAGES 7