mineral acid storage tank systems: Owners and operators of facilities, or owners and operators of aboveground mineral acid storage tank systems with capacities of greater than 110 gallons containing mineral acids are only required to comply with Rule 62- 762.891, F.A.C. 26. Definitions 62-761.200(11) and 62-762.201(16), F.A.C.: "County" means a locally administered program under contract with the Department to perform compliance verification activities at facilities with storage tank systems. 62-761.200(48) and 62-762.201(62), F.A.C.: "Pollutants" includes any "product" as defined in Section 377.19(11), F.S., pesticides, ammonia, chlorine and derivatives thereof, excluding liquefied petroleum gas. 62-761.200(51) and 62-762.201(65), F.A.C.: "Product' as defined in Section 377.19(11), F.S., means any commodity made from oil or gas and includes refined crude oil, crude tops, topped crude, processed crude petroleum, residue from crude petroleum, cracking stock, uncracked fuel oil, fuel oil, treated crude oil, residuum, gas oil, casing head gasoline, natural gas gasoline, naphtha, distillate, condensate, gasoline, used oil, kerosene, benzene, wash oil, blended gasoline, lubricating oil, blends or mixtures of oil with one or more liquid products or byproducts derived from oil or gas, and blends or mixtures of two or more liquid products or byproducts derived from oil or gas, whether hereinabove enumerated or not. 62-761(73) and 62-762(84), F.A.C.: "Vehicular fuel" means a petroleum product used to fuel motor vehicles, including aircraft, watercraft and vehicles used on and off roads and rails. 27. The resultant contract(s) may include purchase or work orders issued under one, or any combination of price