Development Plan ("SDP") approval for th 2 eResort~ be consistent with the approved local Plan, and provides for citizen enforcement of consistency of development orders with the Plan. 5. Section 163.3215(1), F.S., says that "[a]ny aggrieved or adversely affected party" may bring a civil action for injunctive or other relief against any local government to prevent the local government "from taking any action on a development order ... which materially alters the use or density or intensity of use" on property in a manner that is not "consistent" with the adopted local comprehensive plan. 6. §163.3194(3)(a) and (b), F.S., define "consistency" as follows: "(a) A development or land development regulation shall be consistent with the comprehensive plan if the land uses, densities or intensities, and other as of development permitted by such order or regulation are compatible with and further the objectives, policies, land uses, and densities or intensities in the comprehensive plan and if it meets all other criteria enumerated by the local government. "(b) A development approved or undertaken by a local government shall be consistent with the comprehensive plan if the land uses, densities or intensities, capacity or size, timing, and other aspects of the development are compatible with and further the objectives, policies, land uses, and